Összes verseny
Gyaloglás

2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動

A(z) 2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動 versenyre 2026. okt. 11., V dátummal került sor, itt: Tainan, Tajvan. A fő útvonal hossza 6 km.

Ez a verseny már lezajlott. Közelgő versenyek megtekintése

Dátum
2026. okt. 11., V
Rajt
Tainan 🇹🇼
Távolság
6 km
Szint
Mindenki számára nyitott

Van egy verseny a fejedben?

Használd az IntervalCoach-ot a következő eseményedre való felkészüléshez — egy AI edző, amely felépíti és minden nap igazítja a tervedet.

Kezdd el ingyen

A traditional walking event in Tainan starting from Anping Kaitai Tianhou Temple, featuring a 6-kilometer route through historic local streets and coastal scenery.

Mit követel ez a verseny

This 6-kilometer walking event in Tainan requires steady aerobic pacing over a relatively short, flat urban and coastal route. Athletes must maintain comfortable endurance over paved and historic local streets.

Aerobic endurance

Covering the 6-kilometer distance requires sustained low-to-moderate intensity walking fitness. Participants must be prepared for continuous movement on foot without prolonged rest periods.

Terrain adaptability

Navigating historic local streets and coastal scenery demands comfortable footwear and balance on varied urban surfaces. The route requires basic multi-hour walking durability suited to a community touring pace.

Gyakran ismételt kérdések

Mikor van a 2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動?

A(z) 2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動 versenyre 2026. okt. 11., V dátummal került sor, itt: Tainan, Tajvan.

Milyen hosszú a 2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動?

A fő útvonal hossza 6 km.

Mit kíván a 2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動?

This 6-kilometer walking event in Tainan requires steady aerobic pacing over a relatively short, flat urban and coastal route. Athletes must maintain comfortable endurance over paved and historic local streets.

Kiknek szól a(z) 2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動?

A(z) 2026媽祖飛昇紀念健走活動 minden résztvevő számára nyitott.

Hasonló versenyek

Ezt a versenyt szervezed?